You have "found" the names you searched for, however this is a very small and obsolete section of a much larger data base. 

CLICK HERE  to search the entire data base, which contains information on more than 600,000 real estate sales in New York State (2005 to present).

The full data base contains the property address, sale price, buyers name and sellers name.

Buyer 

Seller

Khan, Mahmud
Sambursky, Ronald
Sambursky, Ronald   
Khan, Mahmud
Hancock, Scott
Moyer, Robert
Moyer, Robert   
Hancock, Scott
Niefer, David
Santa Ana (etal Trustees), Benjamin
Santa Ana (etal Trustees), Benjamin   
Niefer, David
Reed, Chad
Hunt, Daniel
Hunt, Daniel   
Reed, Chad
Raymondi, Mary
Mcneil, Craig
Mcneil, Craig   
Raymondi, Mary
Dephillip, Anthony
Weston, George
Weston, George   
Dephillip, Anthony
Vankatesh, Govindarajan
Ali, Arshad
Ali, Arshad   
Vankatesh, Govindarajan
Cobb, Linda
Rector, Nancy
Rector, Nancy   
Cobb, Linda
Kitchin, Jane
Cobb, Linda
Cobb, Linda   
Kitchin, Jane
Wortman, Frederick
Cannavino (referee), Thomas
Cannavino (referee), Thomas   
Wortman, Frederick
Evanco, Joseph
Karas, Mark
Karas, Mark   
Evanco, Joseph
Danton, Drew
Donn, Rachel
Donn, Rachel   
Danton, Drew
Glowa, John
Brown, James
Brown, James   
Glowa, John
Grozev, Nikolay
Drupa (last Will & Testament), Silvia
Drupa (last Will & Testament), Silvia   
Grozev, Nikolay
Kantor, Robert
Burtis, Jean
Burtis, Jean   
Kantor, Robert
Alihodzic, Sead
Shah, Sandip
Shah, Sandip   
Alihodzic, Sead
Colon, Ii, Ernest
Kline (referee), Gary
Kline (referee), Gary   
Colon, Ii, Ernest
Ward, Christopher
Beaumont (estate Of), Robert
Beaumont (estate Of), Robert   
Ward, Christopher
Sambursky, Ronald
Dittemore, August
Dittemore, August   
Sambursky, Ronald
Kantor, Shalom
Gomez, Edmar
Gomez, Edmar   
Kantor, Shalom
Ross, Kenneth
Rosenwald, Mitchell
Rosenwald, Mitchell   
Ross, Kenneth
Shirley, Corey
Shirrell, Benjamin
Shirrell, Benjamin   
Shirley, Corey
Rodriguez, Dania
Albright, Jeffrey
Albright, Jeffrey   
Rodriguez, Dania
Hayes, Mark
Berns, Sandra
Berns, Sandra   
Hayes, Mark
Hoffman, David
Terry, Wendell
Terry, Wendell   
Hoffman, David
Hurley, Dean
Waldron, Debra
Waldron, Debra   
Hurley, Dean
Makkar, Yogesh
Min, Jun Hong
Min, Jun Hong   
Makkar, Yogesh
Jibben, Calvin
Sieberg, Erik
Sieberg, Erik   
Jibben, Calvin
Wilcox (revocable Trust), Wayne
Miller, Clyde
Miller, Clyde   
Wilcox (revocable Trust), Wayne
Lee, Yoon Kyung
Pariano, Antonio
Pariano, Antonio   
Lee, Yoon Kyung
Chin, Shing
Cartus Financial Corp,
Cartus Financial Corp,   
Chin, Shing
Strohmeyer, Heather
Dobrydney, Joseph
Dobrydney, Joseph   
Strohmeyer, Heather
Bodine, Steven
Cooper (fka Morgan), Tracy
Cooper (fka Morgan), Tracy   
Bodine, Steven
Dangerous Dog, Llc,
Akv Property Holdings, Llc
Akv Property Holdings, Llc   
Dangerous Dog, Llc,
Weiss, Jack
Banerjee, Hirendra Nath
Banerjee, Hirendra Nath   
Weiss, Jack
Laats, Adam
Zeyak, Jeffry
Zeyak, Jeffry   
Laats, Adam
Schafer, Matthew
Kennedy, Robert
Kennedy, Robert   
Schafer, Matthew
Trumble, John
Novak, Laurie
Novak, Laurie   
Trumble, John
Labuz, Greg
Hessler, Natalie
Hessler, Natalie   
Labuz, Greg
Mamary, Albert
Reid, Marylynn
Reid, Marylynn   
Mamary, Albert
Broome Co-operative, Insurance Co.
Kelbri Development,llc,
Kelbri Development,llc,   
Broome Co-operative, Insurance Co.
Forsberg, Mark
Perry, Robert
Perry, Robert   
Forsberg, Mark
Geary, Jackie
Biasillo, Enzo
Biasillo, Enzo   
Geary, Jackie
Flynn, Casey
Hurlburt (executrix), Michele
Hurlburt (executrix), Michele   
Flynn, Casey
Riehl, Alice
Marcoe, Joseph
Marcoe, Joseph   
Riehl, Alice
Sullivan, Shirley (lu)
Whalen, Robert
Whalen, Robert   
Sullivan, Shirley (lu)
Corrigan, Barbara
Lysczek, Deborah
Lysczek, Deborah   
Corrigan, Barbara
Ives, Elisabeth
Slama, Dominic
Slama, Dominic   
Ives, Elisabeth
Pratt, Jennifer
Slater, Karen
Slater, Karen   
Pratt, Jennifer
Burleigh, Michael
Quon, Ed
Quon, Ed   
Burleigh, Michael
Aldine, Brenda
Cobb, Charles
Cobb, Charles   
Aldine, Brenda
Kaizan Developers Llc,
Marchuska, Justin
Marchuska, Justin   
Kaizan Developers Llc,
Shah, Punita
Rewj Associates,
Rewj Associates,   
Shah, Punita
Chen, Yu
Quiles, Carlos
Quiles, Carlos   
Chen, Yu
Barrett, Bruce
Mchugh, Frank
Mchugh, Frank   
Barrett, Bruce
Coutant, Robert
Harrison Builders Llc,
Harrison Builders Llc,   
Coutant, Robert
Mulcahy, Nathan
The Foundation Of The State, University Of
The Foundation Of The State, University Of   
Mulcahy, Nathan
Perry, Robert
Saletta, Clyde
Saletta, Clyde   
Perry, Robert
Manley, John
Finelli, Michael
Finelli, Michael   
Manley, John
Jafri, Parvez
Londono, Juan Carlos
Londono, Juan Carlos   
Jafri, Parvez
Lloyd Barden Builders,
Zacharias, Sally Ann
Zacharias, Sally Ann   
Lloyd Barden Builders,
Garzo, Michael
Rosen-valent, Melanie
Rosen-valent, Melanie   
Garzo, Michael
Lamont, David
Hessler, Warren
Hessler, Warren   
Lamont, David
Liu, Pu
Bennedum, David
Bennedum, David   
Liu, Pu
Hills, Mary
Tanton, Brian
Tanton, Brian   
Hills, Mary
Yeuchyk, Iryna
Mchugh, Frank
Mchugh, Frank   
Yeuchyk, Iryna
Oakley, Gary
Ahrens (estate), Helen
Ahrens (estate), Helen   
Oakley, Gary
Vista Square, Inc.,
Vestwil Associates, L.P.,
Vestwil Associates, L.P.,   
Vista Square, Inc.,
Chevalier, Antonio
Murray, Kay
Murray, Kay   
Chevalier, Antonio
Bingel, Justin
Lysczek, Stephen
Lysczek, Stephen   
Bingel, Justin
Brock, Quana
Szabo (executor), Derek
Szabo (executor), Derek   
Brock, Quana
Bhuiyan, Mohammed
Zarembo, Sergei
Zarembo, Sergei   
Bhuiyan, Mohammed
Straub, Rachel
Howard, Jeffrey
Howard, Jeffrey   
Straub, Rachel
Syryca, Jeffrey
Cole, Donald
Cole, Donald   
Syryca, Jeffrey
Hapke, Beth
Schultheis, Shirley
Schultheis, Shirley   
Hapke, Beth
Schoepfle, Kurt
Harpur Developing Inc,
Harpur Developing Inc,   
Schoepfle, Kurt
Klossner, Shirley
Broene, Orva
Broene, Orva   
Klossner, Shirley
Baker, Martin
Black, Dorin
Black, Dorin   
Baker, Martin
Rich, Richard
Masters, F/k/a Goff, Johanna
Masters, F/k/a Goff, Johanna   
Rich, Richard
Powell, Richard
Tomancik, Briam
Tomancik, Briam   
Powell, Richard
Hudock, Christopher
Chamberlain, Stacy
Chamberlain, Stacy   
Hudock, Christopher
Klin, Paulette
Yaus, William
Yaus, William   
Klin, Paulette
Linton, Lester
Santucci, Anthony
Santucci, Anthony   
Linton, Lester
Buechele, Kim
Robert L Kurest Builders, Llc
Robert L Kurest Builders, Llc   
Buechele, Kim
Heierman, Christopher
Amitrano, Karen
Amitrano, Karen   
Heierman, Christopher
Sirva Relocation, Llc,
Maus, Travis
Maus, Travis   
Sirva Relocation, Llc,
Mitchel, Wendell
Jakubek, Vladimir
Jakubek, Vladimir   
Mitchel, Wendell
Bou-mourad, Elias
Cannavino, As Referee, Thomas
Cannavino, As Referee, Thomas   
Bou-mourad, Elias
Brown, Robert
Gennett, Elizabeth
Gennett, Elizabeth   
Brown, Robert
Beam, Christopher
Moore, Ralph
Moore, Ralph   
Beam, Christopher
Fitzsimmons, Brian
Westerman, Frank
Westerman, Frank   
Fitzsimmons, Brian
Kowalski, Sandra
Bobal, James
Bobal, James   
Kowalski, Sandra
Soltis, Daniel
Sheredy, Thomas
Sheredy, Thomas   
Soltis, Daniel
Stevens, Gregory
Di Lello, David
Di Lello, David   
Stevens, Gregory
Medionte-phillips, Kridta
Medionte, Craig
Medionte, Craig   
Medionte-phillips, Kridta
Choberka, Paul
Deraco, Geraldine
Deraco, Geraldine   
Choberka, Paul
Shams, Rashid
Guley, Mark
Guley, Mark   
Shams, Rashid
Spencer, Ryan
Roland, Jon
Roland, Jon   
Spencer, Ryan
Christie, Matthew
Cartus Financial Corp,
Cartus Financial Corp,   
Christie, Matthew
Sambursky, David
Meyers, William
Meyers, William   
Sambursky, David
Tomancik, Brian
Cohen, David
Cohen, David   
Tomancik, Brian
Cook, Pamela
Warner, Robert
Warner, Robert   
Cook, Pamela
Rainboth, Donald
Evansew, Gabrielle
Evansew, Gabrielle   
Rainboth, Donald
Fisk, Harrison
Woolsey, James
Woolsey, James   
Fisk, Harrison
Stevens, Karel
Niema, Stephan
Niema, Stephan   
Stevens, Karel
Carlisle, J.T.
Reister, James
Reister, James   
Carlisle, J.T.
Grubb, Rechael
Struble, Kevin
Struble, Kevin   
Grubb, Rechael
Lamb, Matthew
Belock, As Trustee, John J & Ruth C
Belock, As Trustee, John J & Ruth C   
Lamb, Matthew
Ball, Jason
Dunn, Sidney
Dunn, Sidney   
Ball, Jason
Mc Callum, Jeffrey
Carman, Robert
Carman, Robert   
Mc Callum, Jeffrey
Schoenfeildt, Derek
Minso,, Eugene
Minso,, Eugene   
Schoenfeildt, Derek
Repinecz, Gerlinde
Knight, Richard
Knight, Richard   
Repinecz, Gerlinde
Braunreuther, Nicole
Forster, Thomas
Forster, Thomas   
Braunreuther, Nicole
Commerce Road Properties Llc,
Nishan Group Llc,
Nishan Group Llc,   
Commerce Road Properties Llc,
Benedict, Thomas
Fiala Etal, Robert
Fiala Etal, Robert   
Benedict, Thomas
Gennett, Michael
Williams, Donald
Williams, Donald   
Gennett, Michael
Petrak, George
Stewart, William
Stewart, William   
Petrak, George
Weichert Relocation, Resourdes & Inc
National Residential, Nominee Servive
National Residential, Nominee Servive   
Weichert Relocation, Resourdes & Inc
Maestri, Stefano
Dbd Properties, Llc,
Dbd Properties, Llc,   
Maestri, Stefano
Tokarz, Ronald
Monigan, Sonia
Monigan, Sonia   
Tokarz, Ronald
Perry, Robert
Bing Strategic Invst Llc,
Bing Strategic Invst Llc,   
Perry, Robert
Peters, Steven
Stevens, Gary
Stevens, Gary   
Peters, Steven
Frank, Kenneth
Joseph, Lucia
Joseph, Lucia   
Frank, Kenneth
Peters, Timothy
Rein, Douglas
Rein, Douglas   
Peters, Timothy
Massaro, Anthony
Wood, Jean
Wood, Jean   
Massaro, Anthony
Sullivan, Shane
Ryan, Jarid
Ryan, Jarid   
Sullivan, Shane
Raimondi, Peter
Furman, Gregory
Furman, Gregory   
Raimondi, Peter
Bezouka, Anthony
Bezouka, Ahmad
Bezouka, Ahmad   
Bezouka, Anthony
Gopen, Llc,
Cohen, David
Cohen, David   
Gopen, Llc,
Black Forest Products, Inc
Kaman Industrial Tech.Inc,
Kaman Industrial Tech.Inc,   
Black Forest Products, Inc
National Residential, Nominee Service
Burr, John
Burr, John   
National Residential, Nominee Service
Jura, Michael
Darpino, Michael
Darpino, Michael   
Jura, Michael
Daviau, Keith
Kudcey, Administrator, Janices
Kudcey, Administrator, Janices   
Daviau, Keith
Courain, Thomas
Casey, Audrey
Casey, Audrey   
Courain, Thomas
Donovick, Peter
Presbytery Of Susq., Valley Of The
Presbytery Of Susq., Valley Of The   
Donovick, Peter
Matt, Michael
Gilbride, Joseph
Gilbride, Joseph   
Matt, Michael
Williams, Charles
Secretary Of Hud,
Secretary Of Hud,   
Williams, Charles
Krush, Timothy
Patterson, Robert
Patterson, Robert   
Krush, Timothy
Duquette, Rodney
Ewm Development, Company & Llc
Ewm Development, Company & Llc   
Duquette, Rodney
Jones, Douglas
Deutsche Bk Nat Trust Co,
Deutsche Bk Nat Trust Co,   
Jones, Douglas
Parise, Dianna Lynn
Maus, Steve
Maus, Steve   
Parise, Dianna Lynn
Hayes, Lorama
Kuhnen, Richard
Kuhnen, Richard   
Hayes, Lorama
Waterman, Michael
Krager, Phyllis
Krager, Phyllis   
Waterman, Michael
Wiesner, Lawrence
Warner, Robert
Warner, Robert   
Wiesner, Lawrence
Fluck, Robert
Guter, Barbara
Guter, Barbara   
Fluck, Robert
Tichenor, Terri
Chen, Zheng
Chen, Zheng   
Tichenor, Terri
Madden, Mark
Biasillo, Enzo
Biasillo, Enzo   
Madden, Mark
Bayram, Emine
Merwin, Paul
Merwin, Paul   
Bayram, Emine
Carlson, Ricky
White, Estate Of, Alice
White, Estate Of, Alice   
Carlson, Ricky
Couldin, Lauryn
Gouldin, David
Gouldin, David   
Couldin, Lauryn
Couldin, Lauryn
Gouldin, David
Gouldin, David   
Couldin, Lauryn
Phelps, Robert
Vanderzille, Kyle
Vanderzille, Kyle   
Phelps, Robert
Baker, Michael
Macdonald, John
Macdonald, John   
Baker, Michael
Gouldin, Lauryn
Gouldin Executor, David
Gouldin Executor, David   
Gouldin, Lauryn
Terrell, Brian
Zeger, Zelda
Zeger, Zelda   
Terrell, Brian
Anis, Uzma
Anmed, Owais
Anmed, Owais   
Anis, Uzma
Belohlavek, Radim
Conaty, Gerald
Conaty, Gerald   
Belohlavek, Radim
Gouldin, Lauryn
Gouldin Executor, David
Gouldin Executor, David   
Gouldin, Lauryn
Tichenor, Terri
Chen, Zheng
Chen, Zheng   
Tichenor, Terri
Farinella, Jeff
Casey, Tod
Casey, Tod   
Farinella, Jeff
Korean Baptist Church Of, Binghamton Corp
Presbyterian Of Susq Valley, Of The Presbyterian
Presbyterian Of Susq Valley, Of The Presbyterian   
Korean Baptist Church Of, Binghamton Corp
Smyk, Stephen
Ciocca, Georgean
Ciocca, Georgean   
Smyk, Stephen
Fleming, Linda
Dingleberry, Richard
Dingleberry, Richard   
Fleming, Linda
Yang, Zhihao
Yida, Claudia
Yida, Claudia   
Yang, Zhihao
Nelli, Joseph
Ladue, Carol
Ladue, Carol   
Nelli, Joseph
Antzoulis - Vestal, Llc, John
Crosswinds Development, Llc,
Crosswinds Development, Llc,   
Antzoulis - Vestal, Llc, John
Miller, Roger
Demorier, Everett
Demorier, Everett   
Miller, Roger
Evans, John
Cartus Financial Corporation,
Cartus Financial Corporation,   
Evans, John
Scarsella, Victor
Marion, Louis
Marion, Louis   
Scarsella, Victor
Richardson, Bryan
Welty, David
Welty, David   
Richardson, Bryan
Frigo, Jon
Emc Mortgage Corporation,
Emc Mortgage Corporation,   
Frigo, Jon
Daniel, Terry
Longo, Edward
Longo, Edward   
Daniel, Terry
Avery, Ashley
Schubmehl, William
Schubmehl, William   
Avery, Ashley
Doctor, Wayne
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Doctor, Wayne
Hila, Amine
Doyle, Shawn
Doyle, Shawn   
Hila, Amine
Ward, Victor
Blasko, Paul
Blasko, Paul   
Ward, Victor
Fisher, Anthony
Gensler, Robert
Gensler, Robert   
Fisher, Anthony
Petcosky Builders, Llc,
Petcosky, Andrew
Petcosky, Andrew   
Petcosky Builders, Llc,
Hiller, Craig
Hiller, Kevin
Hiller, Kevin   
Hiller, Craig
The Bank Of New York,
Cortese, Warren & Mary
Cortese, Warren & Mary   
The Bank Of New York,
Sarra, John
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Sarra, John
Whiting, Robert
Fiacco, Richard
Fiacco, Richard   
Whiting, Robert
Kelbri Development, Llc,
Partners Trust Bank,
Partners Trust Bank,   
Kelbri Development, Llc,
Cady, Raymond
Underwood, Keith
Underwood, Keith   
Cady, Raymond
Foster, Ken
Ward, Mildred
Ward, Mildred   
Foster, Ken
Hust, Theodore
Arrow, Linda
Arrow, Linda   
Hust, Theodore
Xiao, Wei
Johnson, Robert
Johnson, Robert   
Xiao, Wei
Wilcox, Gerald
Moyer, Bonnie
Moyer, Bonnie   
Wilcox, Gerald
Yash Radhe, Llc,
Shree Punit Llc,
Shree Punit Llc,   
Yash Radhe, Llc,
Schroeder, Luke
Donley, Mark
Donley, Mark   
Schroeder, Luke
Cohen, Adam
Stein, George
Stein, George   
Cohen, Adam
Sicurella, Carol
Mcpherson N/k/a Dillman, Barbara
Mcpherson N/k/a Dillman, Barbara   
Sicurella, Carol
Sheptock, Samuel
Schultz, Christine
Schultz, Christine   
Sheptock, Samuel
Baldaeus, Ty
Hill, Ann
Hill, Ann   
Baldaeus, Ty
Gleason, Donna
Ianuzi, William
Ianuzi, William   
Gleason, Donna
Rai, Rajinder
Sunbriar Estates, Llc,
Sunbriar Estates, Llc,   
Rai, Rajinder
Zhuang, Gary
Keen, Louis
Keen, Louis   
Zhuang, Gary
Grant, Kevin
Mccarthy, Lorraine
Mccarthy, Lorraine   
Grant, Kevin
Braden, Craig
Jp Morgan Chase Bank, N.A. As Trustee
Jp Morgan Chase Bank, N.A. As Trustee   
Braden, Craig
Rosoff, Justin
Lysczek, Stephen
Lysczek, Stephen   
Rosoff, Justin
Barber, Richard James
Barto, Dorothy
Barto, Dorothy   
Barber, Richard James
Merriweather, David
Frick, Murray
Frick, Murray   
Merriweather, David
Barrett, Bruce
Lacey, Thomas
Lacey, Thomas   
Barrett, Bruce
Helms, Jeffrey
Fremderman, Gerald
Fremderman, Gerald   
Helms, Jeffrey
Barrett, Sandra
Bartholomew, Suzanne
Bartholomew, Suzanne   
Barrett, Sandra
Crawford, Adam
Cartus Financial Corporation,
Cartus Financial Corporation,   
Crawford, Adam
Hellman, Christina
Lloyd Barden Builders,
Lloyd Barden Builders,   
Hellman, Christina
Gross, Henry
Stella, F/k/a Rabaulo, Maria
Stella, F/k/a Rabaulo, Maria   
Gross, Henry
Benjamin, Kevin
Walker Executor, Eli
Walker Executor, Eli   
Benjamin, Kevin
Martin, David
Walker Executor, Eli
Walker Executor, Eli   
Martin, David
Naumov, Vladimir
Poroutchnik, Valentina
Poroutchnik, Valentina   
Naumov, Vladimir
Martin, David
Walker Executor, Eli
Walker Executor, Eli   
Martin, David
De Luca, Marco
Warfle, Andele
Warfle, Andele   
De Luca, Marco
Thornton, Joe
Stankavage, John
Stankavage, John   
Thornton, Joe
Roosien, Julie
Roosien, John
Roosien, John   
Roosien, Julie
Burgess, Mary
Jamison, Charles
Jamison, Charles   
Burgess, Mary
Biddle, Kristen
Ciaravino, Thomas
Ciaravino, Thomas   
Biddle, Kristen
Traver, Lloyd
Traver, Wayne
Traver, Wayne   
Traver, Lloyd
Wiley, Paul
Wiley, Phyllis
Wiley, Phyllis   
Wiley, Paul
Taborne, Michael
Owens, Cheryl
Owens, Cheryl   
Taborne, Michael
Lysczek, Steven
Kelly, David
Kelly, David   
Lysczek, Steven
Genise, Eugene
Steele, Paul
Steele, Paul   
Genise, Eugene
Moore, Jeffrey
Starchok, Tina
Starchok, Tina   
Moore, Jeffrey
Ramanathan, Kuppuswamy
Inneo F/k/a Paoletti, Susan
Inneo F/k/a Paoletti, Susan   
Ramanathan, Kuppuswamy
Kopl, Todd
Kong, David Weixue
Kong, David Weixue   
Kopl, Todd
Pradon, Anatoliy
Doyle, Esq (as Referee), Casey
Doyle, Esq (as Referee), Casey   
Pradon, Anatoliy
Patak, John
Cornish-mann Estate, Kay
Cornish-mann Estate, Kay   
Patak, John
Amitrano, Karen
Skonieczki, David
Skonieczki, David   
Amitrano, Karen
Thorne, Terrill
Scherer, Albert
Scherer, Albert   
Thorne, Terrill
Farinella, Robert
Cutillo, Joseph
Cutillo, Joseph   
Farinella, Robert
Dziedzic, Michael
Anglin, Brenda Jean
Anglin, Brenda Jean   
Dziedzic, Michael
Querry, Michael
Chopra, Ish
Chopra, Ish   
Querry, Michael
Mastro, Peter
Kunkle, George
Kunkle, George   
Mastro, Peter
Pinco, Michael
Sikora, Michael
Sikora, Michael   
Pinco, Michael
Pickett, William
Carr, Doris
Carr, Doris   
Pickett, William
Nieburg, Janet
Clobridge Referee, Robert
Clobridge Referee, Robert   
Nieburg, Janet
Chettiar, Viswwaraj
Hodgson, Theodote
Hodgson, Theodote   
Chettiar, Viswwaraj
National Residential Nominee, Services & Inc
Chung, Tan
Chung, Tan   
National Residential Nominee, Services & Inc
Roloson (trustees), Robert & Totkiko
Henderson Executor, Constance
Henderson Executor, Constance   
Roloson (trustees), Robert & Totkiko
Manleys Mighty-mart Ii Llc,
Exxonmobil Oil Corp,
Exxonmobil Oil Corp,   
Manleys Mighty-mart Ii Llc,
Vestal Pines Housing, Development Fund Cor
Cerasara, Roma And Roma, Llc,
Cerasara, Roma And Roma, Llc,   
Vestal Pines Housing, Development Fund Cor
De Luca, Marco
Warfle, Andele
Warfle, Andele   
De Luca, Marco
Stewart, Karen
Arnold, Todd
Arnold, Todd   
Stewart, Karen
Gorshack, John
Sochor, Stephen
Sochor, Stephen   
Gorshack, John
Brychta, Michael
Denoncourt, Donna
Denoncourt, Donna   
Brychta, Michael
Curcio, Gina
Kane, Martin
Kane, Martin   
Curcio, Gina
Prince, Barbara
Mchugh, Melissa
Mchugh, Melissa   
Prince, Barbara
Yu, Lei
Vohringer, Mary
Vohringer, Mary   
Yu, Lei
Weber, Jonathan
Warner, Robert
Warner, Robert   
Weber, Jonathan
Perry, Robert
Mc Mullen Etal, Donald
Mc Mullen Etal, Donald   
Perry, Robert

    250 sales are displayed per page .... Go to page :   1 2 3 4 5 6 Next

Listed below are the 100 most common first names in a local sample of 110,000 adult persons:

John   Robert   Michael  James  William  Joseph  David  Richard  Thomas  Mary Patricia  Barbara  Susan  Linda  Elizabeth  Christopher  Jennifer  Daniel  Charles  Paul Kathleen  Anthony  Peter  Lisa  Edward  George  Mark  Nancy  Steven  Margaret Karen  Matthew  Kevin  Brian  Donald  Frank  Carol  Donna  Stephen  Joan Jeffrey  Kenneth  Christine  Deborah  Ronald  Timothy  Jessica  Andrew  Diane  Laura Catherine  Eric  Melissa  Gary  Sandra  Dorothy  Scott  Sarah  Jason  Sharon Stephanie  Michelle  Debra  Maria  Helen  Raymond  Judith  Amy  Theresa  Nicholas Patrick  Vincent  Nicole  Ann Rebecca  Cynthia  Jean  Marie  Amanda  Kimberly Janet  Phillip  Bruce  Denise  Katherine  Gregory  Heather  Douglas  Frances  Kelly Ruth Anne  Anna Jacqueline  Dawn  Lawrence  Sean  Dennis  Jonathan  Ryan

Data is from New York State:

 Other states are not included : California (CA)  Florida (FL)  New Jersey (NJ)   Illinois (IL)  Massachusetts (MA)  Pennsylvania (PA)   etc .. NOMZ34  nuc

2009 2010 Blog Address Phone Albany Attorney Court Buffalo
Claim Funds Comment Data Record Deed Facebook Myspace Funds
Geneaolgy Government Names Incorporated Legal Information
Locate Long Island Lookup Name Lost And Found
New York Court Number Locate Phone Book Property Sale Property Tax

Genealogy terms to remember: Father Mother Husband Wife Spouse son daughter widow widower buried obituary cemetery

Location keyword: street st avenue av ave lane ln la road rd route highway hwy calle avenida

More sites