You have "found" the names you searched for, however this is a very small and obsolete section of a much larger data base. 

CLICK HERE  to search the entire data base, which contains information on more than 600,000 real estate sales in New York State (2005 to present).

The full data base contains the property address, sale price, buyers name and sellers name.

Buyer 

Seller

Haughton (aka Otis), Kelly
Washburn (etal), Marlene
Washburn (etal), Marlene   
Haughton (aka Otis), Kelly
Johnson, Theresa
Heavey, Judith
Heavey, Judith   
Johnson, Theresa
Mcmahon, Donald
Lundeen, David
Lundeen, David   
Mcmahon, Donald
Singer, Maureen
Terry, Glenn
Terry, Glenn   
Singer, Maureen
Stone, Kyle
Shepherd, John
Shepherd, John   
Stone, Kyle
Bell, Edwin
Skiba, Michael
Skiba, Michael   
Bell, Edwin
Kilmer, Kyle
Mcnamara, Timothy David
Mcnamara, Timothy David   
Kilmer, Kyle
Oleski, Richard
Zembek Family Irrev Trust,
Zembek Family Irrev Trust,   
Oleski, Richard
Mosquera, Joffre
Johnson, Co-trustee, Pamela
Johnson, Co-trustee, Pamela   
Mosquera, Joffre
Larson, Jack
Garbade Credit Shelter Trst, John
Garbade Credit Shelter Trst, John   
Larson, Jack
Darrah, Harry
Michalak, Louis
Michalak, Louis   
Darrah, Harry
S.J.L. Properties, Llc,
Puglisi, John
Puglisi, John   
S.J.L. Properties, Llc,
Grier, Douglas
Tondeur, Roy
Tondeur, Roy   
Grier, Douglas
Mayville, Christopher
Deyoung-holmes, Donna
Deyoung-holmes, Donna   
Mayville, Christopher
Good, Andrew
Campbell, Brent
Campbell, Brent   
Good, Andrew
Cosilman, Kenneth
Abrams, Mary Jo
Abrams, Mary Jo   
Cosilman, Kenneth
Liddic, Daniel Marc
Secretary Of Veterans,
Secretary Of Veterans,   
Liddic, Daniel Marc
Frawley, Robert
Sec Housing & Urban, Development
Sec Housing & Urban, Development   
Frawley, Robert
Schmitt, Stephen
Rubino, Michael
Rubino, Michael   
Schmitt, Stephen
Buchinsky, Joseph
Hatch, Scott
Hatch, Scott   
Buchinsky, Joseph
Tozer, William
Bares, Emmerich
Bares, Emmerich   
Tozer, William
Kirkwood Ventures, Llc,
Aramark Services, Inc,
Aramark Services, Inc,   
Kirkwood Ventures, Llc,
Barton, Brian
Van Osten, Elizabeth
Van Osten, Elizabeth   
Barton, Brian
Sandell, Patricia
Lasky, Daniel
Lasky, Daniel   
Sandell, Patricia
Lewis, Linda
Parrillo, Alice
Parrillo, Alice   
Lewis, Linda
Shertock, Paul
Cornerstone Homes Inc,
Cornerstone Homes Inc,   
Shertock, Paul
Jewson, Michael
Butkowsky Etal, James
Butkowsky Etal, James   
Jewson, Michael
Coy, Dean
Hud,
Hud,   
Coy, Dean
Manleys Mighty-mart Ii, Llc,
Dg & Jd Enterprises Llc,
Dg & Jd Enterprises Llc,   
Manleys Mighty-mart Ii, Llc,
Dugan, James
Catalano, Michael
Catalano, Michael   
Dugan, James
Barringer, Richard
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Barringer, Richard
Shumaker, Andrew
Burnard, Gary
Burnard, Gary   
Shumaker, Andrew
Giblin, Thomas
Gialanella, Debra
Gialanella, Debra   
Giblin, Thomas
Sefcu,
Neville, Esq. Referee, Chris
Neville, Esq. Referee, Chris   
Sefcu,
Cook, Stephen
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Cook, Stephen
Grubham, Todd
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Grubham, Todd
Bares, Emmerich
Ellis, Eileen
Ellis, Eileen   
Bares, Emmerich
Beagell, Roger
Fairbanks, Mathilda
Fairbanks, Mathilda   
Beagell, Roger
Merchie, Llc,
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Merchie, Llc,
D. Michael M., Llc,
Burnard, Gregory
Burnard, Gregory   
D. Michael M., Llc,
Card, Gary
Burlingame, Robin
Burlingame, Robin   
Card, Gary
Waterman, Nancy
Phillips, Mark
Phillips, Mark   
Waterman, Nancy
Phillips, Chad
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Phillips, Chad
Barber, Christopher
Nickerson, Betty Jean
Nickerson, Betty Jean   
Barber, Christopher
Holt, Jeremy
Pedersen, Ruth
Pedersen, Ruth   
Holt, Jeremy
Okenica, Karen
Covelli, John
Covelli, John   
Okenica, Karen
Caliguiri, Louis
Pendlebury, Robert
Pendlebury, Robert   
Caliguiri, Louis
Ottens, Donna
Henry, Delmont
Henry, Delmont   
Ottens, Donna
Bickham, George
King, Thela
King, Thela   
Bickham, George
Crampton, Helen
Kelley, David
Kelley, David   
Crampton, Helen
Prokopiak, James
Ottens, Donna
Ottens, Donna   
Prokopiak, James
Mc Avoy, Thomas
Tyler, Nellie Jane
Tyler, Nellie Jane   
Mc Avoy, Thomas
Mudge, John
Smith, Mark Robert
Smith, Mark Robert   
Mudge, John
Jalouick, Gregory
Davidson, Robert
Davidson, Robert   
Jalouick, Gregory
Williams, James
Holt, Jeremy
Holt, Jeremy   
Williams, James
Shoemaker, Edward
Oney, Susan
Oney, Susan   
Shoemaker, Edward
Lewis, Linda
Williams, Edward
Williams, Edward   
Lewis, Linda
Lewis, Linda
Williams, Edward
Williams, Edward   
Lewis, Linda
Spalik, James
Ketehum Exec, Joseph
Ketehum Exec, Joseph   
Spalik, James
Smith, Amber
Johnson, John
Johnson, John   
Smith, Amber
Gower, Linda
De Santis, Linda
De Santis, Linda   
Gower, Linda
Lin, Feng
Mc Crorey, John
Mc Crorey, John   
Lin, Feng
Hsbc Bank Usa, As Trustee,
Heeman (by Referee), Melvin
Heeman (by Referee), Melvin   
Hsbc Bank Usa, As Trustee,
Axton, Noel
Margaritis, Georgia
Margaritis, Georgia   
Axton, Noel
Wilson, Dorothy
Secretary Of Hud,
Secretary Of Hud,   
Wilson, Dorothy
Osborne, Marcha
Vaselek, Susan
Vaselek, Susan   
Osborne, Marcha
Monk, Stephen
Clark, Jeffrey
Clark, Jeffrey   
Monk, Stephen
Spear, Linda
Dunlap, Mary
Dunlap, Mary   
Spear, Linda
Kost, Samuel
Hasting (estate Of), Gerald
Hasting (estate Of), Gerald   
Kost, Samuel
Triple Star Ny Corp,
Patel, Hemant
Patel, Hemant   
Triple Star Ny Corp,
Hammond, David
Roberts, Ronald
Roberts, Ronald   
Hammond, David
Cook, Harry
Rosenfeld, Zelig
Rosenfeld, Zelig   
Cook, Harry
Hoover, Gordon
Diffendorf, Jack
Diffendorf, Jack   
Hoover, Gordon
Voorhis, Kevin
Federal Nat. Mortgage, Association
Federal Nat. Mortgage, Association   
Voorhis, Kevin
Krom, Daniel
Steele, Danny
Steele, Danny   
Krom, Daniel
Neville, Richard
Maby (estate Of), Ronald
Maby (estate Of), Ronald   
Neville, Richard
Cullen, Amy
Short (estate Of), Ella Ann
Short (estate Of), Ella Ann   
Cullen, Amy
Natiomal Residential, Nominee Serv. Inc
Reid, Ian
Reid, Ian   
Natiomal Residential, Nominee Serv. Inc
Quinn, Robert
Hubbard, Dorothy
Hubbard, Dorothy   
Quinn, Robert
Sec Housing & Urban, Development
Elston By Referee, Philip
Elston By Referee, Philip   
Sec Housing & Urban, Development
Capmark Finance Inc,
Pool (referee), Paul
Pool (referee), Paul   
Capmark Finance Inc,
Davidsohn, Melissa
Rings, Heather
Rings, Heather   
Davidsohn, Melissa
Rubino, Michael
Davidson, James
Davidson, James   
Rubino, Michael
Frisbie, Kurt
Kowalewski, Gerald
Kowalewski, Gerald   
Frisbie, Kurt
Kreb, Ronald
Borcyk, Alexander
Borcyk, Alexander   
Kreb, Ronald
Shree Ganesh, Hospitality Corp.
Zions First National Bank,
Zions First National Bank,   
Shree Ganesh, Hospitality Corp.
Travis, Dennis
Christine, Roger
Christine, Roger   
Travis, Dennis
Mitzel, Michael
Decker, Melissa
Decker, Melissa   
Mitzel, Michael
Ozumegazen, Yahya
Rychlewski, Craig
Rychlewski, Craig   
Ozumegazen, Yahya
Sec Veterns Affairs,
Carpenter (by Referee), Jeffrey
Carpenter (by Referee), Jeffrey   
Sec Veterns Affairs,
Parmar, Rimzim
Shivam H Enterprises, Inc,
Shivam H Enterprises, Inc,   
Parmar, Rimzim
Ashmeade, Dennis
Hernandez, Jesus
Hernandez, Jesus   
Ashmeade, Dennis
Randall, Charles
Barrows, Joanne
Barrows, Joanne   
Randall, Charles
National Residential, Nominee Serv. Inc
Varieur, James
Varieur, James   
National Residential, Nominee Serv. Inc
Briggs, Eugene
National Residential, Nominee Serv. Inc
National Residential, Nominee Serv. Inc   
Briggs, Eugene
Dean, Jeffrey
Chadworth Development, Corp.
Chadworth Development, Corp.   
Dean, Jeffrey
Davis, Mark
Howe, Misty
Howe, Misty   
Davis, Mark
Austin, Delbert
Mcmichael (f/k/a Finch), Debra
Mcmichael (f/k/a Finch), Debra   
Austin, Delbert
Wilson, Dorothy
Sec Hsg & Urb Devel,
Sec Hsg & Urb Devel,   
Wilson, Dorothy
Aksay, Armine
Decker, Lewis
Decker, Lewis   
Aksay, Armine
Hovancik, Patrick
Chanitz, Dana
Chanitz, Dana   
Hovancik, Patrick
Coolidge Carriage House, Llc
Bergren-kirkwood Limited,
Bergren-kirkwood Limited,   
Coolidge Carriage House, Llc
Vononov, Valeriy
Williams, Michael
Williams, Michael   
Vononov, Valeriy
Masters, Barry
Clapper, Donald
Clapper, Donald   
Masters, Barry
Donnelly, Robert
Singh, Amanda
Singh, Amanda   
Donnelly, Robert
Berninger, David
La-ny Holdings Llc,
La-ny Holdings Llc,   
Berninger, David
Closs, Charles
Gardner, Duane
Gardner, Duane   
Closs, Charles
Chadwick Etal Trustee, Keith
Lane, William
Lane, William   
Chadwick Etal Trustee, Keith
The Tustees Of The First, Methodist
Talcott, Barbara
Talcott, Barbara   
The Tustees Of The First, Methodist
Thurston, Richard
Kirkland, Heather
Kirkland, Heather   
Thurston, Richard
Miner, Ernest
Birch, Eric
Birch, Eric   
Miner, Ernest
Rupert, Dale
Finch, John
Finch, John   
Rupert, Dale
Federal National Mort., Association
Cerabino (referee), Renzo
Cerabino (referee), Renzo   
Federal National Mort., Association
Phillips, Mark
Waters, James
Waters, James   
Phillips, Mark
Adornato, Thomas
Mcnamara, Timothy
Mcnamara, Timothy   
Adornato, Thomas
Dunlap, Mary
Waltersdorf, Lewis
Waltersdorf, Lewis   
Dunlap, Mary
Wian, Josephine
Urso, Frank
Urso, Frank   
Wian, Josephine
Hamm, Robert
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Hamm, Robert
Terboss, Robert
Gumbach, Kathleen
Gumbach, Kathleen   
Terboss, Robert
Kara, Ibrahim
Benjamin (estate), Elta
Benjamin (estate), Elta   
Kara, Ibrahim
People Of Ths State Of, New York
Price, Richard
Price, Richard   
People Of Ths State Of, New York
Canfield, Darryl
Kittle (etal), Margaret
Kittle (etal), Margaret   
Canfield, Darryl
Wylie, Brian
Wylie, Robert
Wylie, Robert   
Wylie, Brian
Wucher, Brent
Klumpp, Donna
Klumpp, Donna   
Wucher, Brent
Clark, Ronald
Sec. Veterans Affairs,
Sec. Veterans Affairs,   
Clark, Ronald
Trelease Furniture, Inc,
Boyd Trucking,
Boyd Trucking,   
Trelease Furniture, Inc,
Air-gas East, Inc,
Carbonic Systems,inc,
Carbonic Systems,inc,   
Air-gas East, Inc,
Basso, Leonard
Melfi, Paul
Melfi, Paul   
Basso, Leonard
Shepherd, John
Cendant Mobility,
Cendant Mobility,   
Shepherd, John
Pitonyak, Stephen
Homza, Kathleen
Homza, Kathleen   
Pitonyak, Stephen
Rohde, Christopher
Canini, William
Canini, William   
Rohde, Christopher
Clark, Zachariah
Tyler, Gary
Tyler, Gary   
Clark, Zachariah
Turkett, David
Lundgren, Melvin
Lundgren, Melvin   
Turkett, David
Hamm, Robert
Rychlewski, Geraldine
Rychlewski, Geraldine   
Hamm, Robert
Ldcs, Llc,
Universal Instruments, Corporation
Universal Instruments, Corporation   
Ldcs, Llc,
Willow Run Foods, Inc,
Cerasaro, Roma & Roma Llc,
Cerasaro, Roma & Roma Llc,   
Willow Run Foods, Inc,
Reynolds, Jason
Green Tree Credit, Llc,
Green Tree Credit, Llc,   
Reynolds, Jason
Moelius, Vernon
Monk, Stephen
Monk, Stephen   
Moelius, Vernon
Wilson, Gerald
1813 Associates, Llc,
1813 Associates, Llc,   
Wilson, Gerald
Schimmerling, Thomas
Boyd, John
Boyd, John   
Schimmerling, Thomas
Torres, Carlos
Beagle, Julie
Beagle, Julie   
Torres, Carlos
Town Of Kirkwood,
Diffendorf, Marchie
Diffendorf, Marchie   
Town Of Kirkwood,
Smith, Kenneth
Reo Management 2004, Inc,
Reo Management 2004, Inc,   
Smith, Kenneth
Johnson, Matthew
Wagoner, David
Wagoner, David   
Johnson, Matthew
Phillips, Chad
Beagell, Donald
Beagell, Donald   
Phillips, Chad
Corea, Andrew
French Knoll, Inc,
French Knoll, Inc,   
Corea, Andrew
Zion First National Bank,
Binghamton Realty Llc,
Binghamton Realty Llc,   
Zion First National Bank,
Krummenacker, Robert
Kaschak, Ronald
Kaschak, Ronald   
Krummenacker, Robert
Fishs Eddy I, Llc,
Hemlock Hill Dev Co Llc,
Hemlock Hill Dev Co Llc,   
Fishs Eddy I, Llc,
Bocinski-llewellyn, Kim
Finch, Todd
Finch, Todd   
Bocinski-llewellyn, Kim
Calisi, Stephen
Hudak(estate), Angela
Hudak(estate), Angela   
Calisi, Stephen
Diguilio, Thomas
Fish, Edward
Fish, Edward   
Diguilio, Thomas
Sec Of Hud,
Bleil, Michael
Bleil, Michael   
Sec Of Hud,
Soule, Gerald
Sfjv-2003-1 Llc,
Sfjv-2003-1 Llc,   
Soule, Gerald
Stolarz, David
Viviano, David
Viviano, David   
Stolarz, David
Closs, Charles
Wm Speciality Mtg Llc,
Wm Speciality Mtg Llc,   
Closs, Charles
Waters, James
Finch, Stephen
Finch, Stephen   
Waters, James
Tambeau Etal, Tyler
Decker, Martha
Decker, Martha   
Tambeau Etal, Tyler
J L Dubas Assoc Llc,
Schneider Family Assoc,
Schneider Family Assoc,   
J L Dubas Assoc Llc,
Mastro, Michael
Rubenacker, Alois
Rubenacker, Alois   
Mastro, Michael
Scott, Guy
Petrus, Robert
Petrus, Robert   
Scott, Guy
Kresge, Joshua
Wallach, Joseph
Wallach, Joseph   
Kresge, Joshua
Vanderpool, Joshua
Heim, Peter
Heim, Peter   
Vanderpool, Joshua
Edwards, Donna
Abood(estate), Joseph
Abood(estate), Joseph   
Edwards, Donna
Rosenfeld, Zelig
Mclark (estate), Robert
Mclark (estate), Robert   
Rosenfeld, Zelig
Beagell, Gregory
Beagell, Donald
Beagell, Donald   
Beagell, Gregory
Kresge, Joshua
Wallach, Joseph
Wallach, Joseph   
Kresge, Joshua
Doctor, Wayne
Co Of Broome,
Co Of Broome,   
Doctor, Wayne
Ottens, Donna
Pancoast, Thomas
Pancoast, Thomas   
Ottens, Donna
Hutchings, Shawn
Smey, Mary Beth
Smey, Mary Beth   
Hutchings, Shawn
Kelbritish Realty Llc,
Sarbro Realty Corp,
Sarbro Realty Corp,   
Kelbritish Realty Llc,
Wells Fargo Bank Na,
Shannon (by Ref), Lott
Shannon (by Ref), Lott   
Wells Fargo Bank Na,
Devine, Gerald
Chatterton, Robert
Chatterton, Robert   
Devine, Gerald
Dicostanzo, Ben
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Dicostanzo, Ben
Kutalek, Robert
Vessio Etal, William
Vessio Etal, William   
Kutalek, Robert
Zaverton, Kevin
Dwyer(estate), Raymond
Dwyer(estate), Raymond   
Zaverton, Kevin
Gorick, Christopher
Warren, Carlon
Warren, Carlon   
Gorick, Christopher
Hayes, Christopher
Grady, Gerald
Grady, Gerald   
Hayes, Christopher
Faulkner, Steve
Blance, Daniel
Blance, Daniel   
Faulkner, Steve
Petryszyn, Paul
Jmm Realty Group Inc,
Jmm Realty Group Inc,   
Petryszyn, Paul
Key Bank Na,
Whitman(by Ref), Jennifer
Whitman(by Ref), Jennifer   
Key Bank Na,
Depault, Richard
Weir, Joanne
Weir, Joanne   
Depault, Richard
Batzel, Roger
Lauer, John
Lauer, John   
Batzel, Roger
Otm Assoc Llc,
Johnson, John
Johnson, John   
Otm Assoc Llc,
Vana, Laddie
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Vana, Laddie
Holbert, Jack
Vazquez, Jerome
Vazquez, Jerome   
Holbert, Jack
Johnson, John
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Johnson, John
Padbury, Kevin
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Padbury, Kevin
Gross, Robert
Schuk, Vera
Schuk, Vera   
Gross, Robert
Miller, Stephne
Universal Instruments Crp,
Universal Instruments Crp,   
Miller, Stephne
Maney, Stephen
Purtell, John
Purtell, John   
Maney, Stephen
Diffendorf, Marchie
Diffendorf, William
Diffendorf, William   
Diffendorf, Marchie
Bryson, Larry
Beavers, David
Beavers, David   
Bryson, Larry
Axtell, Peter
Connors, Susan
Connors, Susan   
Axtell, Peter
Green Tree Credit Llc,
Burr(ref), Frederic
Burr(ref), Frederic   
Green Tree Credit Llc,
Bump, Jeffrey
Colpitts, Donald
Colpitts, Donald   
Bump, Jeffrey
Cavallucci, Debra
Mack, Victor
Mack, Victor   
Cavallucci, Debra
Smith, Deanna
Macnamee, Scott
Macnamee, Scott   
Smith, Deanna
Corry, Michael
Helstein(estate), John
Helstein(estate), John   
Corry, Michael
Kost, David
Colpitts, Stanley
Colpitts, Stanley   
Kost, David
Mccabe, Daniel
Mccabe, Keith
Mccabe, Keith   
Mccabe, Daniel
Boldt, Marjorie
Weyer, Christopher
Weyer, Christopher   
Boldt, Marjorie
Pleus, Wade
Hallick, Shannon
Hallick, Shannon   
Pleus, Wade
Gibbs, Sean
Hall, Gary
Hall, Gary   
Gibbs, Sean
Kershner, Donald
Clark, Paul
Clark, Paul   
Kershner, Donald
Slesinsky, Thomas
Gardner(fka Delmage), Joan
Gardner(fka Delmage), Joan   
Slesinsky, Thomas
Brand, Alissa
Gallick (estate), Janet
Gallick (estate), Janet   
Brand, Alissa
Luce, Wayne
Fed Home Ln Mtg Corp,
Fed Home Ln Mtg Corp,   
Luce, Wayne
Pecha, Michael
Battaglini, Shauna
Battaglini, Shauna   
Pecha, Michael
Gorton, Matthew
Davidson, Stanley
Davidson, Stanley   
Gorton, Matthew
Travis, William
Witter, Richard
Witter, Richard   
Travis, William
Clark, John
Moat, Frederick
Moat, Frederick   
Clark, John
Hill, Marc
Fredenburg, Philip
Fredenburg, Philip   
Hill, Marc
Gaska, Richard
Silsbee, Lynn
Silsbee, Lynn   
Gaska, Richard
Brashier, Ronald
Lake, Gay
Lake, Gay   
Brashier, Ronald
Kocan, Robert
County Of Broome,
County Of Broome,   
Kocan, Robert
Sec Of Veterans Affairs,
Tegeler, Craig
Tegeler, Craig   
Sec Of Veterans Affairs,
Braunstein, Bernard
Difrancesco, Monarco
Difrancesco, Monarco   
Braunstein, Bernard
Southern Tier Communities Llc,
Long, Warren
Long, Warren   
Southern Tier Communities Llc,
Murphy, Michael
Bowman, John
Bowman, John   
Murphy, Michael
Mullineaux, Sandra
Vaseleck, John
Vaseleck, John   
Mullineaux, Sandra
Dugan, Thomas
Lasicki, Thomas
Lasicki, Thomas   
Dugan, Thomas
Swezey, Kathy
Doolittle, Donald
Doolittle, Donald   
Swezey, Kathy
Martinichio, Joseph
Gaube, Joseph
Gaube, Joseph   
Martinichio, Joseph
Skinner, Christopher
Meagher (poa), Frederick
Meagher (poa), Frederick   
Skinner, Christopher
Witter, Richard
Wildey(estate), Floyd
Wildey(estate), Floyd   
Witter, Richard
Jiang, Mei Lan
Schneider, Family Association
Schneider, Family Association   
Jiang, Mei Lan
Hunter, Glen
Arquette, Carl
Arquette, Carl   
Hunter, Glen
Nrll East Llc,
Stillittano, Lisa
Stillittano, Lisa   
Nrll East Llc,
Evans, Christopher
Meier, Frank
Meier, Frank   
Evans, Christopher
Sweetay, Frank
Lusht, Gina
Lusht, Gina   
Sweetay, Frank
Gillikin, Jennifer
Quick, John
Quick, John   
Gillikin, Jennifer
Amedeo, Douglas
Raymond, William
Raymond, William   
Amedeo, Douglas
Garcia, Damianne
Trusky(estate), Ellen
Trusky(estate), Ellen   
Garcia, Damianne
Clark, David
Illsley, Loren Thomas
Illsley, Loren Thomas   
Clark, David
Cooper, John
Deutsche Bank Natl Tst,
Deutsche Bank Natl Tst,   
Cooper, John
Lovaglia, Jennifer
Wilson(estate), Theresa
Wilson(estate), Theresa   
Lovaglia, Jennifer
Madormo, Michael
Meaker Etal, Roberta
Meaker Etal, Roberta   
Madormo, Michael
Russell H Phelps Trust,
Abn Amro Mtg Group Inc,
Abn Amro Mtg Group Inc,   
Russell H Phelps Trust,
Kutalek, Robert
Dyer, John
Dyer, John   
Kutalek, Robert
Riley, Brenda
Lee, Mae Patricia
Lee, Mae Patricia   
Riley, Brenda
Verrocchio, Gabriele
George, Sandra
George, Sandra   
Verrocchio, Gabriele
Boyce, Carol
Balko, Aaron
Balko, Aaron   
Boyce, Carol
Khan, Sohail
Khan, Serazul
Khan, Serazul   
Khan, Sohail
Bush, Daniel
Townsend, Roger
Townsend, Roger   
Bush, Daniel
Palmer, Melany
Omalley, Paul
Omalley, Paul   
Palmer, Melany
Reo Mgment 2004 Inc,
Class, Kevin(by Ref)
Class, Kevin(by Ref)   
Reo Mgment 2004 Inc,
Weingaertner, Wendy Ann
Rhodes, James Henry
Rhodes, James Henry   
Weingaertner, Wendy Ann
Larson, Jack
Dwyer, Linda
Dwyer, Linda   
Larson, Jack
Batzel, Joel
Restino, Michael
Restino, Michael   
Batzel, Joel

    250 sales are displayed per page .... Go to page :   1 2 Next

Listed below are the 100 most common first names in a local sample of 110,000 adult persons:

John   Robert   Michael  James  William  Joseph  David  Richard  Thomas  Mary Patricia  Barbara  Susan  Linda  Elizabeth  Christopher  Jennifer  Daniel  Charles  Paul Kathleen  Anthony  Peter  Lisa  Edward  George  Mark  Nancy  Steven  Margaret Karen  Matthew  Kevin  Brian  Donald  Frank  Carol  Donna  Stephen  Joan Jeffrey  Kenneth  Christine  Deborah  Ronald  Timothy  Jessica  Andrew  Diane  Laura Catherine  Eric  Melissa  Gary  Sandra  Dorothy  Scott  Sarah  Jason  Sharon Stephanie  Michelle  Debra  Maria  Helen  Raymond  Judith  Amy  Theresa  Nicholas Patrick  Vincent  Nicole  Ann Rebecca  Cynthia  Jean  Marie  Amanda  Kimberly Janet  Phillip  Bruce  Denise  Katherine  Gregory  Heather  Douglas  Frances  Kelly Ruth Anne  Anna Jacqueline  Dawn  Lawrence  Sean  Dennis  Jonathan  Ryan

Data is from New York State:

 Other states are not included : California (CA)  Florida (FL)  New Jersey (NJ)   Illinois (IL)  Massachusetts (MA)  Pennsylvania (PA)   etc .. NOMZ34  nuc

2009 2010 Blog Address Phone Albany Attorney Court Buffalo
Claim Funds Comment Data Record Deed Facebook Myspace Funds
Geneaolgy Government Names Incorporated Legal Information
Locate Long Island Lookup Name Lost And Found
New York Court Number Locate Phone Book Property Sale Property Tax

Genealogy terms to remember: Father Mother Husband Wife Spouse son daughter widow widower buried obituary cemetery

Location keyword: street st avenue av ave lane ln la road rd route highway hwy calle avenida

More sites